第4回立川いったい音楽まつり 参加団体一覧


ーあ行ー


R2H

aina with off beat

愛の世代ズ

Aiha bellydance class

アイランズ

赤い糸

赤根大吾

asako&飯塚真司

adult-act

アトリエディ

Animaroots

Absolute Dears

彩音バンド

彩葉永華

アロマティック

アンフォラ

Untitled Jazz Orchestra

いしはらまなみ&諏訪由香理with千尋

イッシー(石島正秀)

いのずん

井上幸太

井ノ上雅人

いまむら直子と仲間たち

141chan

Iroha

岩崎愛子

in his hand

ウェリナ

梅后流、江戸芸カッポレ踊り

WOLF

海老ぃズ

ff.Akt

Emii

EMICA Family

MTB 松岡直也トリビュートバンド

大泉商会

Ocean side Company

岡秀年

オカリナhana

おぐすず

おっこ

親父バンド「ほちきす」

オルゴリズム

音楽工房ZOO


ーか行ー


楽の音

楽の音×生涯歌姫

KAZU-ORANGE

KAZUKATA

Kazumi Tomita with friends

GAZELLE

かなでぃれくしょん

佳野リサト

Kalokemelemele HulaStudio

かんちゃん&どしん

如月愛里

KITT,y

kiyo

くじらギター重奏団

久野友莉

久保田勝美

くまごころ

グラムール

cRa'z

Crafsoul

桑山千穂

蛍光灯

K・Kオハナフラ

下駄箱にラブレター

GO NAKAGAWA

Go for Our Dreams

こくぶんじ

GospelshipUnited

小竹 遼

KO☆TAMAGO!!クラブ

Cony-Leon the Dramatic

小文吾。

こまきとみゆき

ゴリ押しガッツメン

これそね

Concordia

Contrail(みい&Masakado)


ーさ行ー


THE CORSEX

The Beeks

THE BOON

THE LOTS.

The Long Day

座・和楽日 ~THE WARABI~

サディスティック・モチ・バンド

佐藤ケンジ

Sunny Sound Leaf

佐野碧

三丁目町内会

SIO

しなまゆ

しまりお

下側哲也

生涯歌姫

ジョニーズ

Job Control Language

ジョフィーランデブー

シラフ

Singer haru

ジンケン

慎太郎&yoko

Sweet Adelines International Tokyo Chorus

Stella☆

スナック・セシボンのキク

ずんずん

せつこ

Sena

7th End

SoulFunkSessionBAND

sources

Sole


ーた行ー

 

太鼓衆 仙

高木のぶゆき

Tachikawa Blues Factory

立川’69

立川市立柏小学校吹奏楽クラブ

立川フラメンコ倶楽部・セビージャ

田中 拓実

田中雄也

タナマテレ

DAHLia-ダリア-

team HIIO

千葉啓介

中高年パフォーマンスグループ たっきぃ

月居和則 Kazunori Tsukiori

Tsuguto

DAISY

Desert Wind

DEBRIS

テラ

TOHO

DOLL'S HOUSE

徳田康宏

徳留康治

【ドラムサークル】互・楽・縁うたしぱ

Tremolo Camomillo Quartet

ーな行ー


nao&escells

中島まさる

中田朝子

なかのひでお

中村統吾

ナタラージャ

名知玲美 with ジェリージャムキッズ&ママゴス

Natsumi

西多摩社中

nelson x cesar

NO CASH

のたりうたり


ーは行ー


ハートビートクラブ

ハイばんど

ぱくちー

葉下 桃真子

ハニーキャンディートラッパーズ

ぱにっく@るーむ

バムクーヘン

ばららバンド

Bellydance school Arezwo

POwaROT

ビーサク

BB CROSS

Pi坊ファミリーゴスペルクワイヤ

Hikari

被災地に”夢と希望を!” 東北支援プロジェクト

HITOTSUKI

Vivid Pink Company

ひよこ力学

Hiroko Akiyoshi

pink RABBIT

Private Stock

Fantastic Earth サックス、フルートアンサンブル

Fupersly

ふうりゅう

fukurigo y ishiriela

藤井久允

Funky Fuzzy

BRASS BAND CLUB

フラチーム カイオロヒア

FREEFUNK

ブルーアース

Blue on Canvas

BLUES CHAPLIN

Blue moon

古矢奈穂

Flolia

“変身忍者”佐藤豪

BABY SNAKES

VOICEMAN

法政大学 With Heart

Hoppys

ぽていと

Pomme

ぽるかど'S


ーま行ー


MAAAAS

マカナラニ フラスタジオ

マカロンバンド

Maki

Maxim

matzo

松村美和子

MAFF

マリリン&カズミン

マルコ&シープ

MandM

Mi-ko

み家

Misty&Sachi

水野鈴菜

Midnight Dejavu

美根

minoli Destiny

ミヤビ☆ツカサ

ミルフィーユ伝説

三輪卓也

ムウヤ

MOONFLOWERDANCERS

村上しんじ

メノウノボタン

本木美沙

monipan

桃尻

森川 悠

森の音楽隊


ーや行ー


厄年ブラザーズバンド

藪(Yaboo)

山川こうたろうwith麺鉄音

やまこまや

ヤマハミュージックアベニュー立川 ゴスペルクラス

ヤマハミュージックアベニュー立川 SAX&GUITARデュオ

YAMAMURA

優月

ゆるく

よしえ


ーら行ー


LIGHTHOUSE

ランブラーズ

Liaison

リディアン7th

Reunion

りんどう

Loose

RETO

ローガン亭虎猿羊

rolacosta

Rock Steady

ROCKDOW


(50音順)